The Club Of Rome


The-Club-Of-Rome

The Club Of Rome

By Jim Kiran 3/22/14

 

AKA:

The Gang of 300, The Tri-lateral Commission

The USSA, Israel Inc, The Club of Rome,

The Illuminati, The Vatican

&

The New World Order

Altogether This is AGENDA 21

There’s a video which brings all of these supposedly separate evils together. The video ties Israel and the USSA to the single most criminal set of actions, to the attempt to murder 95% of the global population. And this murderous association has been going on since 1968.

What is absolutely amazing is that this extremely public set of ‘groups’ has been publicly stating their intentions since 1968. Apparently the planet has failed to take notice, much less to react to their direct threat to carry out this global-death sentence. (1)

There wasn’t time to transcribe the whole video. I skipped PART I and highlighted PART 2@15min 32 sec to 30min 35sec. Bayer Corporation the Rat of the Week. Carter led this effort to depopulate the planet by attempting to kill 2 billion people. In this part of the video we’re introduced to seven of the wealthiest people on the planet. All are members of the Club of Rome, who are, or should be of great concern to every American. You can see and read it all at the link.

PART 3

In Part 3 Autism is covered, and perverted, by the World Health Association that’s responsible for increasing the mercury in vaccinations by 400% more than is safe for a normal child. This is shown here to be responsible for having created “Autism’ in otherwise normal children. This amounts to mass murder by the United Nations.

 

PART 4

The Illuminati and the Depopulation Agenda

Bill Gates, David Rockefeller, Ted Turner Oprah Winfrey, Warren Buffet, George Soros, and Michael Bloomberg.

To these creatures Population Control is the Number 1 Issue:

Who Will live and Who Must die” ­ is all that matters.

At 46min. and 27 sec. Obamanation has revived the Euthanasia of Hitler’s Germany in 1939 ­ which began the genocide being carried our here. The apparatus here is to deny medical care to elderly, chronically ill and poor people and thus ‘save us’ the president says “2 to 3 trillion dollars by taking the lives that are “considered not worthy to be lived” ­ as the Nazi-doctors said.

Also in Part 4, FLORIDE ­ poisons millions of people through the public water supply. This is thoroughly explained and documented. (It’s all TERRORISM) brought to us by the W.H.O. & F. H.O. through use of industrial poisons. Ends @ 58 min, 44sec.

PART 5

All food must be irradiated’ 3 billion deaths, 1 billion from starvation, 2 billions will die from preventable diseases from under-nutrition. The survivors will be the wealthy who can buy ‘clean-food’.

AGENDA 21

Begins @1hr, 3 min. 11sec. “The origins of environmental investment as we see it began in 1968, when the Club of Rome was founded.”

k) This paralleled LBJ’s failure to end the US war in Vietnam ­ in 1968. The public ended LBJ’s presidency but that created a need to stop the public from becoming any further involved in wars or politics again: Answer – the Club of Rome, to be followed by the Trilateral Commission in 1973 which ended any increases in what workers could ever earn from their labor.

The Club of Rome has been described as a crisis think-tank which specializes in crisis creation. The main purpose of this (Vatican correlated) think tank was to formulate a crisis ‘to unite the world and condition us to the idea of global solutions for local problems. In a document called ‘The 1st Global Revolution, authored by Alexander King and Bertrand Schneider on Pg. 104 & 105 it stated: In searching for a new enemy to unite us, we came us with the idea that pollution. The threat of global-warming, water shortages, famine and the like would fill the bill.

All these dangers, of course, will be caused by human intervention that will require a global-response. That’s the origin of “Global-Warming” Ladies & Gentlemen. @1 hr. 04min 36 sec.

In 1992 a former president of the United States, George Bush Sr. said: “Effective Execution of Agenda 21 will require profound reorientation of human society: Unlike anything the world has ever experienced. A major shift in the priorities of both governments and individuals and an unprecedented redeployment of human and financial resources. This shift will demand that a concern for the environmental consequences of every human action will be integrated into individual and collective decision-making, at every level.”…

 

Read More Here

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *